Kolejka nr 1, data: 2017-08-27
MECZ WYNIK DATA
1 GKS MAJDAN SIENIAWSKI Bronowianka Kraków : 2017-08-27 14:00
2 UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE DAP DEBICA : 2017-08-26
3 Widok SP 51 Lublin UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna : 2017-08-26 15:00
4 LKS Wierzchowiska ŁYSICA Bodzentyn : 2017-08-26
5 RESPEKT MYŚLENICE Starówka Nowy Sącz : 2017-08-26
6 MORAVIA Morawica Naprzód Sobolów : 2017-08-26
Kolejka nr 2, data: 2017-09-02
MECZ WYNIK DATA
7 Bronowianka Kraków Naprzód Sobolów : 2017-09-02
8 Starówka Nowy Sącz MORAVIA Morawica : 2017-09-02
9 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn RESPEKT MYŚLENICE : 2017-09-02
10 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna LKS Wierzchowiska : 2017-09-02
11 DAP DEBICA Widok SP 51 Lublin : 2017-09-02
12 GKS MAJDAN SIENIAWSKI UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE : 2017-09-02
Kolejka nr 3, data: 2017-09-09
MECZ WYNIK DATA
13 UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE Bronowianka Kraków : 2017-09-09
14 Widok SP 51 Lublin GKS MAJDAN SIENIAWSKI : 2017-09-09 18:00
15 LKS Wierzchowiska DAP DEBICA : 2017-09-09
16 RESPEKT MYŚLENICE UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna : 2017-09-09
17 MORAVIA Morawica ŁYSICA Bodzentyn : 2017-09-09
18 Naprzód Sobolów Starówka Nowy Sącz : 2017-09-09
Kolejka nr 4, data: 2017-09-16
MECZ WYNIK DATA
19 Bronowianka Kraków Starówka Nowy Sącz : 2017-09-16
20 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn Naprzód Sobolów : 2017-09-16
21 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna MORAVIA Morawica : 2017-09-16
22 DAP DEBICA RESPEKT MYŚLENICE : 2017-09-16
23 GKS MAJDAN SIENIAWSKI LKS Wierzchowiska : 2017-09-17 16:00
24 UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE Widok SP 51 Lublin : 2017-09-16
Kolejka nr 5, data: 2017-09-23
MECZ WYNIK DATA
25 Widok SP 51 Lublin Bronowianka Kraków : 2017-09-23 16:00
26 LKS Wierzchowiska UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE : 2017-09-23
27 RESPEKT MYŚLENICE GKS MAJDAN SIENIAWSKI : 2017-09-23
28 MORAVIA Morawica DAP DEBICA : 2017-09-23
29 Naprzód Sobolów UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna : 2017-09-23
30 Starówka Nowy Sącz ŁYSICA Bodzentyn : 2017-09-23
Kolejka nr 6, data: 2017-10-07
MECZ WYNIK DATA
31 Bronowianka Kraków ŁYSICA Bodzentyn : 2017-10-07
32 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna Starówka Nowy Sącz : 2017-10-07
33 DAP DEBICA Naprzód Sobolów : 2017-10-07
34 GKS MAJDAN SIENIAWSKI MORAVIA Morawica : 2017-10-08 14:00
35 UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE RESPEKT MYŚLENICE : 2017-10-07
36 Widok SP 51 Lublin LKS Wierzchowiska : 2017-10-07 15:00
Kolejka nr 7, data: 2017-10-14
MECZ WYNIK DATA
37 LKS Wierzchowiska Bronowianka Kraków : 2017-10-14
38 RESPEKT MYŚLENICE Widok SP 51 Lublin : 2017-10-14
39 MORAVIA Morawica UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE : 2017-10-14
40 Naprzód Sobolów GKS MAJDAN SIENIAWSKI : 2017-10-14
41 Starówka Nowy Sącz DAP DEBICA : 2017-10-14
42 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna : 2017-10-14
Kolejka nr 8, data: 2017-10-21
MECZ WYNIK DATA
43 Bronowianka Kraków UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna : 2017-10-21
44 DAP DEBICA ŁYSICA Bodzentyn : 2017-10-21
45 GKS MAJDAN SIENIAWSKI Starówka Nowy Sącz : 2017-10-22 14:00
46 UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE Naprzód Sobolów : 2017-10-21
47 Widok SP 51 Lublin MORAVIA Morawica : 2017-10-21 15:00
48 LKS Wierzchowiska RESPEKT MYŚLENICE : 2017-10-21
Kolejka nr 9, data: 2017-10-28
MECZ WYNIK DATA
49 RESPEKT MYŚLENICE Bronowianka Kraków : 2017-10-28
50 MORAVIA Morawica LKS Wierzchowiska : 2017-10-28
51 Naprzód Sobolów Widok SP 51 Lublin : 2017-10-28
52 Starówka Nowy Sącz UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE : 2017-10-28
53 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn GKS MAJDAN SIENIAWSKI : 2017-10-28
54 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna DAP DEBICA : 2017-10-28
Kolejka nr 10, data: 2017-11-04
MECZ WYNIK DATA
55 Bronowianka Kraków DAP DEBICA : 2017-11-04
56 GKS MAJDAN SIENIAWSKI UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna : 2017-11-05 14:00
57 UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE ŁYSICA Bodzentyn : 2017-11-04
58 Widok SP 51 Lublin Starówka Nowy Sącz : 2017-11-04 16:00
59 LKS Wierzchowiska Naprzód Sobolów : 2017-11-04
60 RESPEKT MYŚLENICE MORAVIA Morawica : 2017-11-04
Kolejka nr 11, data: 2017-11-11
MECZ WYNIK DATA
61 MORAVIA Morawica Bronowianka Kraków : 2017-11-11
62 Naprzód Sobolów RESPEKT MYŚLENICE : 2017-11-11
63 Starówka Nowy Sącz LKS Wierzchowiska : 2017-11-11
64 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn Widok SP 51 Lublin : 2017-11-11
65 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE : 2017-11-11
66 DAP DEBICA GKS MAJDAN SIENIAWSKI : 2017-11-11

Dodaj komentarz